Classement

CltÉquipe% VMJVD
1Monaco 8934304
2Chalon/Saône 8034277
3Nanterre 7434259
4Strasbourg 68342311
5Pau-Lacq-Orthez 65342212
6Paris-Levallois 59342014
7Le Portel 56341915
8ASVEL56341915
9Gravelines-Dunkerque 48341618
10Limoges 45341519
11Cholet 42341420
12Le Mans 42341420
13Dijon 36341222
14Antibes 36341222
15Hyères-Toulon 33341123
16Châlons-Reims 30341024
17Orléans 2734925
18Nancy 2434826